Lt. Commander
Join Date: Dec 2007
Posts: 120
# 1 No place to input a code?
01-29-2010, 09:14 PM
Did they remove the place to input codes? I remember it being on the "my account" page, but now there's nothing there. I wanted to put my Wrath of Khan uniform code in, and can't find a place to do it.

Any one have any insight on this?
Lt. Commander
Join Date: Dec 2007
Posts: 120
# 2
01-29-2010, 09:26 PM
try this
link
Lt. Commander
Join Date: Dec 2007
Posts: 120
# 3
01-29-2010, 09:31 PM
Dude, you're awesome. Thanks. What's the deal, did they hide the link?
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off


All times are GMT -7. The time now is 09:49 PM.